Fall 2018 College Fairs and School Visits

Southern Garrett High School
Friday, Sept. 14, 2018, 1:15 to 1:50 p.m.
345 Oakland Drive
Oakland, MD
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Institute of Notre Dame College Fair
Sunday, Sept. 16, 2018, 11 a.m. to 12:30 p.m.
901 Aisquith Street
Baltimore, MD 
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Fall College EXPO @ SUNY Old Westbury
Sunday, Sept. 16, 2018, Noon to 3 p.m.
223 Store Hill Road
Old Westbury, NY 11568
Representing Saint Vincent: Alumni Rep

Charles County College Fair
Monday, Sept. 17, 2018, 9 a.m. to 1 p.m.
2500 Davis Road
Waldorf, MD
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Palmyra Area (HS Visit)
Monday, Sept. 17, 2018, 9:30 to 10 a.m.
1125 Park Drive
Palmyra PA 17078
Representing Saint Vincent: Shannon O'Reilly

Allentown Central Catholic (HS Visit)
Monday, Sept. 17, 2018, 1 to 1:15 p.m.
301 N Fourth Street
Allentown, PA 18102
Representing Saint Vincent: Shannon O'Reilly

Charles County College Fair
Monday, Sept. 17, 2018, 6 to 8 p.m.
2500 Davis Road
Waldorf, MD 
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

McDowell Intermediate HS College Fair
Monday, Sept. 17, 2018, 6 to 8 p.m.
At the high school: 3580 W 38th St.
Erie, PA  16506
Representing Saint Vincent: Christina Andrae

Daemen College College Night
Monday, Sept. 17, 2018, 6:30 to 8 p.m.
4380 Main Street
Amherst, NY 14226
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

Palmerton Area (HS Visit)
Tuesday, Sept. 18, 2018, 9:30 to 10 a.m.
3525 Fireline Road
Palmerton, PA 18071
Representing Saint Vincent: Shannon O'Reilly

Southern Maryland College Fair
Tuesday, Sept. 18, 2018, 10 a.m. to 1 p.m.
24801 Three Notch Road
Hollywood, MD 
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Greater Latrobe High School Visit
Tuesday, Sept. 18, 2018, 10:35 to 11:40 a.m.
131 High School Dr. 
Latrobe, PA  15650
Representing Saint Vincent: Christina Andrae

Notre Dame HS Visit
Tuesday, Sept. 18, 2018, 1 to 1:40 p.m.
60 Spangenburg Ave.
East Stroudsburg PA 18301
Representing Saint Vincent: Shannon O'Reilly

Southern Maryland College Fair
Tuesday, Sept. 18, 2018, 5 to 7 p.m.
24801 Three Notch Road
Hollywood, MD
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Archbishop Spalding High School
Wednesday, Sept. 19, 2018, 1 to 1:40 a.m.
8080 New Cut Road
Severn, MD
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

South Side Area High School College Day
Wednesday, Sept. 19, 2018, 8 to 10 a.m.
4949 State Route 151
Hookstown, PA 15050
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

Bishop McNamara High School
Wednesday, Sept. 19, 2018, 8:30 to 9:10 a.m.
6800 Marlboro Pike
Forestville, MD 
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Dematha Catholic High School
Wednesday, Sept. 19, 2018
10:20-11 a.m.
4314 Madison Street Hyattsville, MD
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Neshannock High School
Wednesday, Sept. 19, 2018, 11 to 11:45 a.m.
3834 Mitchell Road
New Castle, PA 16105
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

York Catholic HS Visit
Wednesday, Sept. 19, 2018, 12:48 to 1:45 p.m.
601 E. Springettysbury Ave. 
York PA 17403
Representing Saint Vincent: Shannon O'Reilly

Archbishop Spalding High School
Wednesday, Sept. 19, 2018, 1 to 1:40 p.m.
8080 New Cut Road
Severn, MD 
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Carbon County (Fair)
Wednesday, Sept. 19, 2018, 5 to 8 p.m.
1 Olympian Way
Jim Thorpe, PA 18229
Representing Saint Vincent: Shannon O'Reilly

Elizabeth Forward College Fair-Out
Thursday, Sept. 20, 2018, 7:30 to 10 a.m.
1000 Weigles Hill Rd.
Elizabeth, PA 15037
Representing Saint Vincent: Melissa Sobek

Annapolis High School
Thursday, Sept. 20, 2018, 8 to 8:40 a.m.
2700 Riva Road
Annapolis, MD
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

New Brighton Area High School College Fair
Thursday, Sept. 20, 2018, 8 to 10 a.m.
3202 43rd Street
New Brighton, PA 15066
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

James Hubert Blake High School
Thursday, Sept. 20, 2018, 9:40 to 10:20 a.m.
300 Norwood Road
Silver Spring, MD
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Hopewell High School
Thursday, Sept. 20, 2018, 10:50 a.m. to 12:52 p.m.
1215 Longvue Avenue
Aliquippa PA 15001
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

Derry Area High School Visit
Thursday, Sept. 20, 2018, 10:53 to 11:16 a.m.
988 N. Chestnut St. Ext.
Derry, PA  15627
Representing Saint Vincent: Christina Andrae

Watkins Mill High School
Thursday, Sept. 20, 2018, 11:15 to 11:45 a.m.
10301 Apple Ridge Road
Gaithersburg, MD
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Quince Orchard High School
Thursday, Sept. 20, 2018, 12:50 to 1:35 p.m.
15800 Quince Orchard Road
Gaithersburg, MD
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Freedom Area High School
Thursday, Sept. 20, 2018, 2 to 2:30 p.m.
1190 Bulldog Drive
Freedom, PA 15042
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

Keystone Oaks College Fair
Thursday, Sept. 20, 2018, 6 to 8 p.m.
1000 Kelton Ave.
Pittsburgh, PA 15216
Representing Saint Vincent: Melissa Sobek

Turkeyfoot College Fair
Thursday, Sept. 20, 6 to 8 p.m.
172 Turkeyfoot Road, Schoolhouse Rd.
Confluence, PA 15424
Representing Saint Vincent: Nicole Beckett

Lycoming County Counselor's Assoc. (Fair)
Thursday, Sept. 20, 6:30 to 8:30 p.m.
700 College Pl.
Williamsport, PA 17701
Representing Saint Vincent: Shannon O'Reilly

Hempfield Area Senior High School Visit
Friday, Sept. 21, 8:57 to 9:37 a.m. 
4345 Route 136
Greensburg, PA  15601
Representing Saint Vincent: Christina Andrae

Canon Mcmillian HSV
Friday, Sept. 21, 9:20 to 10 a.m.
314 Elm St Ext.
Canonsburg, PA 15317
Representing Saint Vincent: Nicole Beckett

Mansfield University Fair
Friday, Sept. 21, 9:30 to 11:30 a.m.
31 S. Academy Street
Mansfield, PA 16933
Representing Saint Vincent: Shannon O'Reilly

Greensburg-Salem High School Visit
Friday, Sept. 21, 10:40 to 11:40 a.m. 
65 Mennel Dr.
Greensburg, PA  15601
Representing Saint Vincent: Christina Andrae

North Hagerstown High School
Friday, Sept. 21, 1:45 to 2:30 p.m. 
1200 Pennsylvania Avenue
Hagerstown, MD 21742
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Loudoun County College Fair
Sunday, Sept. 23, 2:30 to 5:30 p.m. 
43100 Hay Road
Ashburn, VA
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Downingtown East (HS Visit)
Monday, Sept. 24, 8:40 to 9:20 a.m. 
50 Devon Drive
Exton, PA 19341
Representing Saint Vincent: Shannon O'Reilly

Boonsboro High School 
Monday, Sept. 24, 9 to 9:30 a.m. 
10 Campus Aven Boonsboro Avenue, MD
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Potomac Falls High School
Monday, Sept. 24, 11 to 11:45 a.m. 
46400 Algonkian Parkway
Potomac Falls, VA
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Downingtown West (HS Visit)
Monday, Sept. 24, 12:10 to 12:50 p.m. 
445 Manor Avenue
Dowingtown, PA 19335
Representing Saint Vincent: Shannon O'Reilly

Elk County Catholic HSV
Monday, Sept. 24, 1:41 to 2:10 p.m. 
600 Maurus St.
St Marys, PA 15857
Representing Saint Vincent: Nicole Beckett

Allegheny-Clarion Valley High School
Monday, Sept. 24, 2:23 to 3:05 p.m. 
PO Box 345
Foxburg, PA 16036
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

West Prince William County Fair
Monday, Sept. 24, 6 to 8 p.m. 
8820 Rixlew Lane
Manassas, VA 
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Butler Area Senior High School College Fair
Monday, Sept. 24, 6 to 8 p.m. 
120 Campus Lane
Butler, PA 16001
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

Berks Catholic (HS Visit) 
Tuesday, Sept. 25, 8:30 to 9:30 a.m. 
955 E Wyomissing Boulevard
Reading, PA 19611
Representing Saint Vincent: Shannon O'Reilly

Liberty High School
Tuesday, Sept. 25, 9 to 9:30 a.m. 
5855 Bartholow Road
Eldersburg, MD 21784
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Blackhawk HS's College and Career Day
Tuesday, Sept. 25, 9:30 to 11:45 a.m. 
500 Blackhawk Road
Beaver Falls, PA  15010
Representing Saint Vincent: Christina Andrae

Exeter Township (HS Visit)
Tuesday, September 25, 9:58 to 10:42 a.m. 
201 East 37th Street
Reading, PA 19606
Representing Saint Vincent: Shannon O'Reilly

Elk and Cameron County Post Secondary Fair
Tuesday, Sept. 25, 10 a.m. to 2:30 p.m. 
1403 Hill St.
Ridgway, PA 15853
Representing Saint Vincent: Nicole Beckett

Dematha Catholic High School
Tuesday, Sept. 25, 11 a.m. to 11:40 a.m.
4314 Madison Street
Hyattsville, MD
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Governor Mifflin HS Visit
Tuesday, Sept. 25, 11:30 a.m. to 12:30 p.m. 
101 South Waverly Street
Reading PA 19607
Representing Saint Vincent: Shannon O'Reilly

Beaver County College Fair
Tuesday, Sept. 25, 6:30 to 8 p.m. 
Penn State Beaver - 100 University Drive
Monaca, PA  15061
Representing Saint Vincent: Christina Andrae

Saint Francis Preparatory School College Night
Tuesday, Sept. 25, 6:30 to 9 p.m. 
6100 Francis Lewis Blvd.
Fresh Meadows, NY 11365
Representing Saint Vincent: Alumni Rep

Corry Area High School College Fair
Wednesday, Sept. 26, 8:30 to 10:20 a.m. 
534 East Pleasant Street
Corry, PA 16407
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

Pope John Paul II (HS Visit)
Wednesday, Sept. 26, 9:43 to 10:29 a.m. 
181 Rittenhouse Road
Royersford, PA 19468
Representing Saint Vincent: Shannon O'Reilly

Bishop Ireton High School
Wednesday, Sept. 26, 9:55 to 10:35 a.m.
201 Cambridge Road
Alexandria, VA
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

United HSV
Wednesday, Sept. 26, 10:45 to 11:15 a.m .
10780 PA-56
Armagh, PA 15920
Representing Saint Vincent: Nicole Beckett

Twin Valley HS Visit
Wednesday, Sept. 26, 10:45 to 11:30 a.m.
4897 N Twin Valley Road
Elverson PA 19520
Representing Saint Vincent: 

Hamburg Area HS visit
Wednesday, Sept. 26, 12:30 to 1:30 p.m. 
701 Windsor Street
Hamburg PA 19526
Representing Saint Vincent: Shannon O'Reilly

Don Bosco Cristo Rey High School
Wednesday, Sept. 26, 1:05 to 1:35 p.m. 
1010 Larch Avenue
Takoma Park, MD
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

College Fair at WCCC
Wednesday, Sept. 26, 6 to 8 p.m. 
Westmoreland County Community College - 145 Pavilion Lane
Youngwood, PA  15697
Representing Saint Vincent: Christina Andrae

Valley, Burrell, and Highlands Annual College Fair
Wednesday, Sept. 26, 6 to 8 p.m. 
300 Tarentum Bridge Rd.
New Kensington, PA 15068
Representing Saint Vincent: Melissa Sobek

Mercyhurst Prep High School
Thursday, Sept. 27, 8:30 to 9:15 a.m. 
538 E. Grandview Blvd.
Erie, PA 16504
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

Pope John Paul the Great High School
Thursday, Sept. 27, 8:30 to 9:30 a.m. 
17700 Dominican Drive
Dumfries, VA
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Cathedral Prep High School
Thursday, Sept. 27, 9:45 to 10:15 a.m.
225 W 9th Street
Erie, PA 16501
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

West Chester East (HS Visit)
Thursday, Sept. 27, 10:10 to 10:40 a.m.
450 Ellis Lane
West Chester, PA 19380
Representing Saint Vincent: Shannon O'Reilly

Marion Center HSV
Thursday, Sept. 27, 10:48 to 11:16 a.m. 
22800 PA-403
Marion Center, PA 15759
Representing Saint Vincent: Nicole Beckett

Coatesville Area (HS Visit)
Thursday, Sept. 27, Noon to 12:40 p.m.
1445 Lincoln Highway
Coatesville, PA 19320
Representing Saint Vincent: Shannon O'Reilly

Homer Center HSV
Thursday, Sept. 27, 12:02 to 1 p.m. 
70 Wildcat Ln.
Homer City, PA 15748
Representing Saint Vincent: Nicole Beckett

Adam's County College Fair
Thursday, Sept. 27, 6:30 to 8 p.m.
300 North Washington Street
Gettysburg, PA 17325
Representing Saint Vincent: Shannon O'Reilly

Perry Hall High School Fair
Thursday, Sept. 27, 6:30 to 8 p.m.
4601 Ebenezer Road
Baltimore, MD
Representing Saint Vincent: Christina Andrae

Adam's County (Fair)
Thursday, Sept. 27, 6:30 to 8:30 p.m.
300 N Washington Street
Gettysburg, PA 17325
Representing Saint Vincent: Shannon O'Reilly

Connetquot High School College Night
Thursday, Sept. 27, 6:30 to 9 p.m. 
190 7th St.
Bohemia, NY 11716
Representing Saint Vincent: Alumni Rep

Lawrence County College Day
Friday, Sept. 28, 9 a.m. to 12:00 Noon
319 S Market St.
New Wilmington, PA 16172
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

Urbana High School
Monday, Oct. 8:00 to 8:30 a.m. 
3471 Campus Drive
Ijamsville, MD
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Geibel Catholic HSV
Monday, Oct. 1, 9 to 10:45 a.m.
611 E Crawford Ave.
Connellsville, PA 15425
Representing Saint Vincent: Nicole Beckett

Howard High School
Monday, Oct. 1, 10 to 10:45 a.m. 
8700 Old Annapolis Road
Ellicott City, MD 21043
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Laurel Highlands HSV
Monday, Oct. 1, 10:15 to 11:15 a.m.
300 Bailey Ave.
Uniontown, PA 15401
Representing Saint Vincent: Nicole Beckett

Collegiate Academy
Monday, Oct.1, 11:30 a.m. to 1:12 p.m.
2825 State Street
Erie, PA 16508
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

Connellsville HSV
Monday, Oct. 1, Noon to 1 p.m.
201 Falcon Dr.
Connellsville, PA 15425
Representing Saint Vincent: Nicole Beckett

Tuscarora High School
Monday, Oct. 1, 1 to 1:30 p.m.
5312 Ballenger Creek Pike
Frederick, MD 21703
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Holy Cross High School College Fair
Monday, Oct. 1, 7 to 8:30 p.m. 
26-20 Francis Lewis Blvd.
Flushing, Queens, NY 11358
Representing Saint Vincent: Alumni Rep

Saint John's Catholic Prep
Tuesday, Oct. 2, 9 to 9:45 a.m. 
889 Butterfly Lane
Frederick, MD 21703
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

IUP College Fair
Tuesday, October 2, 9 to 11:30 a.m.
1011 South Drive
Indiana, PA 15705
Representing Saint Vincent: Nicole Beckett

Frederick High School
Tuesday, Oct. 2, 10:15 to 11:00 a.m.
650 Carroll Parkway
Frederick, MD 21701
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

East Islip High School College Night
Tuesday, Oct. 2, 6:30 to 8:30 p.m. 
1 Redmen St, Islip
Terrace, NY 11752
Representing Saint Vincent: Alumni Rep

Carmichaels Area HSV
Wednesday, Oct. 3, 7:20 to 8:30 a.m.
300 W Greene St.
Carmichaels, PA 15320
Representing Saint Vincent: Nicole Beckett

John F. Kennedy High School
Wednesday, Oct. 3, 8 to 8:30 a.m. 
1901 Randolph Road
Silver Spring, MD
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Nativity BVM HS Fair
Wednesday, Oct. 3, 8:30 to 10 a.m. 
1 Lawtons Hill
Pottsville, PA 17901
Representing Saint Vincent: Shannon O'Reilly

Northeast Ohio College Fair
Wednesday, Oct. 3, 8:45 to 11 a.m. 
1025 Risman Dr. 
Kent, OH 44242
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

Colleen to WCCC Transfer Fair
Wednesday, Oct. 3, 10 a.m. to 2 p.m. 
Youngwood
Representing Saint Vincent:

Waynesburg Central HSV
Wednesday, Oct. 3, 10:50 to 11:30 a.m. 
30 Zimmerman Dr.
Waynesburg, PA 15370
Representing Saint Vincent: Nicole Beckett 

St. James School
Wednesday, Oct. 3, 11:45 a.m. to 12:30 p.m. 
17641 College Road
Saint James, MD
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Marian Catholic HS Fair
Wednesday, Oct. 3, 1 to 2:30 p.m. 
166 Marian Avenue
Tamaqua, PA 18252
Representing Saint Vincent: Shannon O'Reilly 

Sharpsville High School
Wednesday, Oct. 3, 1:15 to 2:00 p.m. 
1 Blue Devil Way
Sharpsville, PA 16150
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds 

Frederick County Community College Fair
Wednesday, Oct. 3, 6:30 to 8:30 p.m. 
7932 Oppossumtown Pike
Frederick, MD 21702
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott 

Calvert Hall HS College Fair
Wednesday, Oct. 3, 7 to 8:30 p.m. 
8102 La Salle Road
Baltimore, MD 21286
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott, Alumni Rep  

St. John the Baptist Diocesan High School College Night
Wednesday, Oct. 3, 7 to 10 p.m. 
1170 Montauk Highway
West Islip, NY 11795
Representing Saint Vincent: Alumni Rep  

Yough Senior High School Visit
Thursday, Oct. 4, 7:10 to 7:45 a.m. 
919 Lowber Rd.
Herminie, PA 15637
Representing Saint Vincent: Christina Andrae

Mercer County Career Day
Thursday, Oct. 4, 9 to 11:30 a.m.
75 College Avenue
Greenville, PA 16125
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

Bel Air High School
Thursday, Oct. 4, 9:30 to 10:30 a.m.
100 Heighte Street
Bel Air, MD
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Cranberry Area JR/SR High School
Thursday, Oct. 4, 1 to 1:45 p.m.
1 Education Drive
Seneca, PA 16346
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

Howland High School College Fair
Friday, Oct. 5, 9 to 11:15 a.m. 
200 Shaffer Drive NE
Warren, OH 44484
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Trinity HSV
Friday, Oct. 5, 9:30 to 10:15 a.m. 
231 Park Ave.
Washington, PA 15301
Representing Saint Vincent: Nicole Beckett

Kiski Area High School Visit - Information session/application day
Friday, Oct. 5, 10:30 a.m. to Noon 
Address for GPS: 240 Hyde Park Rd. Leechburg, PA 15656
Mailing address: 200 Poplar St. Vandergrift, PA 15690
Representing Saint Vincent: Christina Andrae

Peters Township HSV
Friday, Oct. 5, 11 to 11:30 a.m. 
264 E McMurray Rd.
McMurray, PA 15317
Representing Saint Vincent: Nicole Beckett

Richimond, VA Infinity Fair
Saturday, Oct. 6, 10 to 2 p.m. 
1500 East Main Street
Richmond, VA 23219
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Lake County Fall College Fair
Sunday, Oct. 7, Noon to 1:30 p.m. 
7700 Clocktower Drive
Kirtland, OH 44094
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

Carroll County Community College Fair
Monday, Oct. 8, 5:30 to 8:30 p.m.
1601 Washington Road
Westminster, MD 21157
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Albert Einstein HS College Fair
Monday, Oct. 8, 6 to 8 p.m.
11135 Newport Road
Kensington, MD
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott, Alumni Rep

Our Lady of Lourdes Regional School Fair
Tuesday, Oct. 9, 8 to 10:15 a.m.
2001 Clinton Avenue
Coal Township, PA 17866-1699
Representing Saint Vincent: Shannon O'Reilly

Mountain Top College Expo Fair
Tuesday, Oct. 9, 9 to 11:30 a.m.
687 Mosser Road
McHenry, MD 21541
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Mon Valley Diversity College Fair
Tuesday, Oct. 9, 9 a.m. to Noon 
1750 Clairton Rd, Rte 885
West Mifflin, PA 15122
Representing Saint Vincent: Melissa Sobek

St. Joseph Academy
Tuesday, Oct. 9, 11:48 a.m. to 12:18 p.m.
3470 Rocky River Drive
Cleveland, OH 44111
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

Magnificat High School
Tuesday, Oct. 9, 12:44 to 1:29 p.m.
20770 Hilliard Blvd
Rocky River, OH 44116
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

Summit County Private School College Fair
Tuesday, Oct. 9, 6 to 7:30 p.m.
15 N Maple St.
Akron, OH 44303
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

Altoona College Fair
Tuesday, Oct. 9, 6 to 8 p.m.
1415 6th Ave.
Altoona, PA 16602
Representing Saint Vincent: Nicole Beckett

South Hills College Fair
Tuesday, Oct. 9, 6:30 to 8:30 p.m.
309 Church Road
Bethel Park, PA 15102
Representing Saint Vincent: Melissa Sobek

Montgomery Blair HS College Fair
Wednesday, Oct. 10, 7:30 to 10 a.m. 
51 University Boulevard E
Silver Spring, MD
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Kiski Area High School College Fair
Wednesday, Oct. 10, 8 a.m. to 1 p.m.
Address for GPS: 240 Hyde Park Road, Leechburg, PA 15656
Representing Saint Vincent: Christina Andrae

Altoona College Fair (part II)
Wednesday, Oct. 10, 9 a.m. to Noon
1415 6th Ave.
Altoona, PA 16602
Representing Saint Vincent: Nicole Beckett

Renee - Allegany College of Maryland
Wednesday, Oct. 10, 9:15 a.m. to 1 p.m. 
Representing Saint Vincent: Renee Garbeglio

Richland HSV
Wednesday, Oct. 10, 1:30 to 2:30 p.m.
1 Academic Ave.
Johnstown, PA 15904
Representing Saint Vincent: Nicole Beckett

Hartford County College Fair
Wednesday, Oct. 10, 6 to 8:30 p.m.
102 South Hickory
Bel Air, MD 21014
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott, Alumni Rep

Archbishop Ryan HS Fair
Wednesday, Oct. 10, 6:30 to 8 p.m.
11201 Academy Road
Philadelphia, PA 19154
Representing Saint Vincent: Shannon O'Reilly

Meadville Area Senior High School College Fair
Wednesday, Oct. 10, 6:30 to 8 p.m.
930 North Street
Meadville, PA 16335
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

Mount Saint Joseph / Mount De Sales College Fair
Wednesday, Oct. 10, 7 to 9 p.m.
4403 Frederick Avenue
Baltimore, MD
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Frazier HSV
Thursday, Oct. 11, 10:15 to 11:30 a.m.
142 Constitution St.
Perryopolis, PA 15473
Representing Saint Vincent: Nicole Beckett

Northeast Ohio Suburban College Fair
Thursday, Oct. 11, 6:30 to 8 p.m.
1 John Carroll Blvd.
University Heights, OH 44118
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

Quince Orchard HS College Fair
Thursday, Oct. 11, 6:30 to 8 p.m.
15800 Quince Orchard Road
Gaithersburg, MD
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott, Alumni Rep

Ambridge Area High School College Fair
Friday, Oct. 12, 7:30 to 10 a.m. 
909 Duss Avenue
Ambridge, PA 15003
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

Holy Redeemer HS visit
Friday, Oct. 12, 9  to 9:30 a.m.
159 S Pennsylvania Ave
Wilkes-Barre PA 18701
Representing Saint Vincent: Shannon O'Reilly

Wheeling Central HSV
Friday, Oct. 12, 10:50 to 11:30 a.m. 
75 14th St. 
Wheeling, WV 26003
Representing Saint Vincent: Nicole Beckett

Quigley Catholic High School
Friday, Oct. 12, 11:10 a.m. to 12:20 p.m.
200 Quigley Drive
Baden, PA 15005
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

Belle Vernon Area High School Visit
Friday, Oct. 12, 12:13 to 1:03 p.m.
425 Crest Ave.
Belle Vernon, PA 15012
Representing Saint Vincent: Christina Andrae

Beaver Area High School
Friday, Oct. 12, 1 to 1:45 p.m.
1 Gypsy Glen Road
Beaver, PA 15009
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

YMWIC College Expo and Career Day
Saturday, Oct. 13, 8:15 to 8:30 a.m. 
601 N. Lansdowne Avenue
Drexel Hill PA, 19026
Representing Saint Vincent: Shannon O'Reilly

Fairfax County College Fair
Sunday, Oct. 14, 7:30 to 9:30 p.m. 
Fair Oaks Mall 
Fairfax, VA
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Fairview High School
Monday, Oct. 15, 9 to 9:30 a.m. 
7460 McCray Road
Fairview, PA 16415
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

Mount Saint Joseph High School
Monday, Oct. 15, 9 to 9:30 a.m. 
4403 Frederick Avenue
Baltimore, MD
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

California Area HSV
Monday, Oct. 15, 9:30 to 10:20 a.m.
11 Trojan Way
Coal Center, PA 15423
Representing Saint Vincent: Nicole Beckett

Penn-Trafford High School Visit
Monday, Oct. 15, 9:54 to 10:35 a.m. 
3381 Route 130
Harrison City, PA 15636
Representing Saint Vincent: Christina Andrae

Mount De Sales Academy
Monday, Oct. 15, 10 to 10:30 a.m. 
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Villa Maria Academy
Monday, Oct. 15, 10:30 to 11:00 a.m. 
2403 W 8th Street
Erie, PA 16505
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

Brownsville HSV
Monday, Oct. 15, 10:45 a.m. to Noon 
1 Falcon Drive
Brownsville, PA 15417
Representing Saint Vincent: Nicole Beckett

Mercy High School
Monday, Oct. 15, Noon to 12:30 p.m. 
1300 E Northern Parkway
Baltimore, MD
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Franklin Regional High School Visit
Monday, Oct. 15, 1 to 2 p.m. 
3200 School Rd.
Murrysville, PA 15668
Representing Saint Vincent: Christina Andrae

General McLane High School
Monday, Oct. 15, 1:15 to 2:00 p.m. 
11761 Edinboro Road
Edinboro, PA 16412
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

Archbishop Curley High School
Monday, Oct. 15, 1:30 to 2:15 p.m. 
3701 Sinclair Lane
Baltimore, MD
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Chester County Intermediate Fair
Monday, Oct. 15, 6 to 8 p.m. 
260 Exton Square Parkway
Exton, PA 19341
Representing Saint Vincent: Shannon O'Reilly

Bishop Guilfoyle HSV
Tuesday, Oct. 16, 8 to 8:40 a.m. 
2400 Pleasant Valley Blvd.
Altoona, PA 16602
Representing Saint Vincent: Nicole Beckett

Loyola Blakefield High School
Tuesday, Oct. 16, 9 to 9:30 a.m. 
PO Box 6819
Baltimore, MD
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Hollidaysburg HSV
Tuesday, Oct. 16, 9:15 to 10 a.m. 
1510 N Montgomery St.
Hollidaysburg, PA 16648
Representing Saint Vincent: Nicole Beckett

CCAC Fair (Colleen) North Campus
Tuesday, Oct. 16, 10 a.m. to 2 p.m.
Representing Saint Vincent: Colleen Palumbo

John Carroll School
Tuesday, Oct. 16, 10:45 to 11:15 a.m. 
703 E. Churchville Road
Bel Air, MD
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

PA Cyber Charter School Online College Fair
Tuesday, Oct. 16, Noon to 1 p.m. 
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

Arundel High School
Tuesday, Oct. 16, 1 to 1:30 p.m. 
1001 Annapolis Road
Gambrills, MD
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Loyalsock Township HS
Tuesday, Oct. 16, 2:30 to 3:00 p.m. 
1801 Loyalsock Drive
Williamsport PA 17701
Representing Saint Vincent: Shannon O'Reilly

PA Cyber Charter Online College Fair
Tuesday, Oct. 16, 3 to 4 p.m. 
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

Penn Cambria HSV
Tuesday, Oct. 16, 4:45 to 5 p.m. 
401 Linden Ave.
Cresson, PA 16630

Suffolk Fall College Fair
Tuesday, Oct. 16, 5:30 to 8:30 p.m. 
110 Vanderbilt Motor Parkway, Happauge
Long Island, NY 11788
Representing Saint Vincent: Alumni Rep

Centre County College and Career Fair
Wednesday, Oct. 17, 8:30 to 11:30 a.m.
Representing Saint Vincent: Nicole Beckett

Penncrest HS visit
Wednesday, Oct. 17, 9 to 9:30 a.m. 
134 Barren Road
Media PA 19063
Representing Saint Vincent: Shannon O'Reilly

Warren County College Fair
Wednesday, Oct. 17, 9 a.m. to Noon
6820 Market Street
Russell, PA 16345
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

Saint Mary's Ryken High School
Wednesday, Oct. 17, 10 to 10:30 a.m.
22600 Camp Calvert Road
Leonardstown, MD
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Garnet Valley HS visit
Wednesday, Oct. 17, 11 to 11:40 a.m. 
552 Smithbridge Road
Glen Mills PA 19342
Representing Saint Vincent:

Huntingtown High School
Wednesday, Oct. 17, 11:20 to 11:50 a.m.
4125 N Solomons Island Road
Huntingtown, MD
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Northern High School
Wednesday, Oct. 17, 1:00 to 1:30 p.m. 
2950 Chaneyville Road
Owings, MD
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Trinity HS Fair
Wednesday, Oct. 17, 6 to 7:30 p.m. 
3601 Simpson Ferry Road
Camp Hill, PA 17011
Representing Saint Vincent: Shannon O'Reilly

Punxsutawney High School College Fair
Wednesday, Oct. 17, 6:30 to 8:00 p.m. 
475 Beyer Ave.
Punxsutawney, PA 15767
Representing Saint Vincent: Nicole Beckett

Calvert High School
Thursday, Oct. 18, 8 to 9 a.m. 
600 Dares Beach Road
Prince Frederick, MD
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Uniontown HSV
Thursday, Oct. 18, 11 a.m. to 12:35 p.m. 
146 E Fayette St.
Uniontown, PA 15401
Representing Saint Vincent: Nicole Beckett

North Catholic High School
Thursday, Oct. 18, 11:10 a.m. to 12:20 p.m. 
1617 Route 228
Cranberry Township, PA 16066
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

PA Cyber Charter School Western PA College Fair
Thursday, Oct. 18, 2 to 6 p.m. 
200 Pinewood Lane, Suite 100
Warrendale, PA 15086
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

Appoquinimink High School College Fair
Thursday, Oct. 18, 6:30 to 8 p.m. 
1080 Bunker Hill Road
Middletown, DE 19709
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott, Shannon O'Reilly

Fairview High School
Friday, Oct. 19, 9:15 to 10 a.m. 
4507 West 213th Street
Fairview Park, OH 44126
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

Olmsted Falls High School
Friday, Oct. 19, 11 a.m. to 1 p.m. 
26939 Bagley Rd.
Olmsted Falls, OH 44138
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

Trinity High School
Friday, Oct. 19, 2 to 2:45 p.m. 
12425 Granger Rd.
Garfield Heights, OH 44125
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

Benedictine High School
Monday, Oct. 22, 9:11 to 9:54 a.m. 
2900 Martin Luther King Jr Drive
Cleveland, OH 44104
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

St. Ignatius High School
Monday, Oct. 22, 11 to 11:30 a.m. 
1911 W 30th Street
Cleveland, OH 44113
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

Lincoln High School
Tuesday, Oct. 23, 8 to 8:45 a.m. 
501 Crescent Ave.
Ellwood City, PA 16117
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

Beaver Falls High School
Tuesday, Oct. 23, 9:25 to 10 a.m. 
1701 8th Avenue
Beaver Falls, PA 15010
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

Tuscarora High School
Tuesday, Oct. 23, 10 to 10:45 a.m. 
801 N. King Street
Leesburg, VA
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

New Castle High School
Tuesday, Oct. 23, 10:45 to 11:30 a.m. 
300 E Lincoln Avenue
New Castle, PA 16101
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

Jeannette High School Visit
Tuesday, Oct. 23, 11 to 11:45 a.m. 
800 Florida Ave.
Jeannette, PA 15644
Representing Saint Vincent: Christina Andrae

West Middlesex Area JR/SR High School
Tuesday, Oct. 23, Noon to 12:45 p.m. 
3591 Sharon Road
West Middlesex, PA 16159
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

Greensburg Central Catholic High School Visit
Tuesday, Oct. 23, 12:15 to 1:15 p.m. 
911 Armory Drive
Greensburg, PA 15601
Representing Saint Vincent: Christina Andrae

Woodgrove High School
Tuesday, Oct. 23, 1:30 to 2 p.m. 
36811 Allder School Road
Pucellville, VA
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Dominion High School
Tuesday, Oct. 23, 2:45 to 3:15 p.m. 
21326 Augusta Drive
Sterling, VA
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Archbishop Spalding College Fair
Tuesday, Oct. 23, 6 to 8 p.m. 
8080 New Cut Road
Severn, MD
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Patchogue-Medford High School College Night
Tuesday, Oct. 23, 6:30 to 8:30 p.m. 
181 Buffalo Avenue
Medford, NY 11763
Representing Saint Vincent: Alumni Rep

Girard Jr/Sr High School
Wednesday, Oct. 24, 8:15 to 8:45 a.m. 
1244 Shannon
Girard Ohio 44420
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

Paul XI High School
Wednesday, Oct. 24, 9 to 9:30 a.m. 
10675 Fairfax Boulevard
Fairfax, VA 22030
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Hubbard High School
Wednesday, Oct. 24, 9:35 to 10:15 a.m. 
350 Hall Ave SE
Hubbard, OH 44425
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

Kennedy Catholic High School
Wednesday, Oct. 24, 12:28 to 1:10 p.m. 
2120 Shenango Valley Freeway
Hermitage, PA 16148
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

Padua Academy
Wednesday, Oct. 24, 1:45 to 2:45 p.m. 
905 N Broom Street
Wilmington, DE
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Broadneck High School College Fair
Wednesday, Oct. 24, 6:30 to 8:30 p.m. 
1265 Green Holly Drive
Annapolis, MD 21409
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Longwood HIgh School College Fair
Wednesday, Oct. 24, 7 to 9 p.m. 
100 Longwood Road
Middle Island, NY 11953
Representing Saint Vincent: Alumni Rep

Penn Trafford High School - College Application Day
Thursday, Oct. 25, 2:25 to 4 p.m. 
3381 Route 130
Harrison City, PA 15636
Representing Saint Vincent: Christina Andrae

Bowie High School College Fair
Thursday, Oct. 25, 6 to 8 p.m. 
15200 Annapolis Road
Bowie, MD 20715
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Greenville High School
Friday, Oct. 26, 8:30 to 9:15 a.m. 
9 Donation Road
Greenville, PA 16125
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

Mercer Area High School
Friday, Oct. 26, 10:20 to 11 a.m. 
545 E Butler St.
Mercer, PA 16137
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

Grove City High School
Friday, Oct. 26, 12:10 to 12:55 p.m. 
511 Highland Avenue
Grove City, PA 16127
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

Slippery Rock High School
Monday, Oct. 29, 8:33 to 9:14 a.m. 
201 Kiester Road
Slipper Rock, PA 16057
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

Seneca Valley High School
Monday, Oct. 29, 10:21 to 11:01 a.m. 
128 Seneca School Road
Harmony, PA 16037
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

Freedom Academy Prep
Monday, Oct. 29, 12:45 to 2:20 p.m. 
1000 Atlantic Avenue
Camden NJ 08104
Representing Saint Vincent: Shannon O'Reilly

Knoch High School
Monday, Oct. 29, 1:11 to 1:52 p.m. 
345 Knoch Road
Saxonburg PA 16056
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

Lansdowne High School College Fair
Monday, Oct. 29, 6 to 7:30 p.m. 
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Canfield High School
Tuesday, Oct. 30, 8:30 to 9 a.m. 
100 Cardinal Dr.
Canfield, OH 44406
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

Baltimore NACAC Fair
Tuesday, Oct. 30, 9 a.m. to Noon 
1 W Pratt Street
Baltimore, MD 21201
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Valley High School Visit
Tuesday, Oct. 30, 9:59 to 10:42 a.m. 
703 Stevenson Blvd.
New Kensington, PA 15068
Representing Saint Vincent: Christina Andrae

Walsh Jesuit High School
Tuesday, Oct. 30, 10:15 to 10:55 a.m.
4550 Wyoga Lake Road
Cuyahoga Falls, OH 44224
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

Immaculata HS visit
Tuesday, Oct. 30, 10:50 a.m. to 1 p.m. 
240 Mountain Avenue
Somerville, NJ 08876
Representing Saint Vincent: Shannon O'Reilly

Archbishop Hoban High School
Tuesday, Oct. 30, 11 a.m. to 1 p.m. 
One Holy Cross Blvd.
Akron, OH 44306
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

Burrell High School Visit
Tuesday, Oct. 30, 12:03 to 12:33 p.m. 
1021 Puckety Church Rd.
Lower Burrell, PA 15068
Representing Saint Vincent: Christina Andrae

Baltimore NACAC Fair
Tuesday, Oct. 30, 6:30  to 8:30 p.m. 
1 W Pratt Street
Baltimore, MD 21201
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS Fair
Tuesday, Oct. 30, 7 to 8:30 p.m. 
667 Westfield Road
Scotch Plains, NJ 07076
Representing Saint Vincent: Shannon O'Reilly

Camden Catholic HS
Wednesday, Oct. 31, 8:20 to 8:50 a.m. 
300 Cuthbert Boulevard
Cherry Hill, NJ 08002
Representing Saint Vincent: Shannon O'Reilly

Baltimore NACAC Fair
Wednesday, Oct. 31, 9 to 11:30 a.m. 
1 W Pratt Street
Baltimore, MD 21201
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

St. Mary's High School
Thursday, Nov. 1, 8:30 to 9:15 a.m. 
142 Laverack Avenue - Lancaster, New York 14086
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

Orchard Park High School
Thursday, Nov. 1, 10:30 to 11:10 a.m. 
4040 Baker Road
Orchard Park, NY 14127
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

National Hispanic College Fair
Friday, Nov. 2, 9:30 a.m. to 12:30 p.m.
9130 Academy Road 
Philadelphia, PA 19114
Representing Saint Vincent: Shannon O'Reilly

Washington D.C. NACAC Fair
Saturday, Nov. 3, 2 to 5 p.m. 
801 Mount Vernon Place NW
Washington D.C.
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Colleen to Penn Highlands Transfer Fair
Monday, Nov. 5, 10 a.m. to 1 p.m. 
Penn Highlands Richland
Representing Saint Vincent: Colleen Palumbo

Cambria Heights College Fair
Tuesday, Nov. 6, 9 to 11 a.m. 
426 Glendale Lake Rd.
Patton, PA 16668
Representing Saint Vincent: Nicole Beckett

Harbor Creek High School College Fair
Thursday, Nov. 8, 6 to 8 p.m.
6375 Buffalo Road
Harborcreek, PA 16421
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

Pitt-Titusville College Fair
Wednesday, Nov. 14, 9 a.m. to 1 p.m. 
504 East Main Street
Titusville, PA 16354
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

Clarion County College Fair
Thursday, Nov. 15, 9 a.m. to 2 p.m. 
840 Wood St.
Clarion PA, 16214
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

Spring College EXPO @ Hofstra University
Wednesday, April 10, 5:30 to 8:30 p.m. 
1000 Fulton Ave.
Hempstead, NY 11549
Representing Saint Vincent: Alumni Rep